Ministrantenplan

9.1.2019 bis zum 31.3.2019

Entwurf vom 9.1.2019

Sonntag, 13.1.2019, 10:30 (Eucharistiefeier)
Minis Michelle Zwisler-Sophie Schumacher
Christoph Deutelmoser-Jano Popp
Charlotte Gann-Anna Ege

Dienstag, 15.1.2019, 18:30 (Abendgottesdienst)
Minis Adam Weishaupt-Lukas Rick

Dienstag, 22.1.2019, 18:30 (Abendgottesdienst)
Minis Antonia Savastano-Christina De Marinis

Samstag, 26.1.2019, 18:30 (Vorabendmesse)
Minis Laura Nahm-Jonathan Oresnik
Lena Di Marco-Jana Herbst
Elias Wegerer-Philipp Prosser

Sonntag, 27.1.2019, 10:00 (Wortgottesfeier)
Minis Lars Osswald-Johannes Ege
Peter Schimmels-Valentin Savastano

Dienstag, 29.1.2019, 18:30 (Abendgottesdienst)
Minis Zoe Stadelmeier-Marie Springer

Sonntag, 3.2.2019, 10:30 (Eucharistiefeier)
Minis Ina Deutelmoser-Lina Marschall
Niclas Springer-Johannes Eisenmann
Jonas  Wegerer-Marlene Gann

Dienstag, 5.2.2019, 18:30 (Abendgottesdienst)
Minis Tobias  Karcher-Pascal Beaurain

Sonntag, 10.2.2019, 9:00 (Eucharistiefeier)
Minis Sem Teifke-Marie Sauter
Johanna Karcher-Sebastian  Benkler
Jana Rixner-Jakob Schimmels

Dienstag, 12.2.2019, 18:30 (Abendgottesdienst)
Minis Maximilian Störkle-Gabriel Deutelmoser

Samstag, 16.2.2019, 18:30 (Vorabendmesse)
Minis Sophie Schumacher-Michelle Zwisler
Jano Popp-Christoph Deutelmoser
Anna Ege-Charlotte Gann

Sonntag, 17.2.2019, 10:00 (Wortgottesfeier)
Minis Lukas Rick-Adam Weishaupt
Christina De Marinis-Antonia Savastano

Dienstag, 19.2.2019, 18:30 (Abendgottesdienst)
Minis Lena Di Marco-Laura Nahm

Sonntag, 24.2.2019, 10:30 (Eucharistiefeier)
Minis Valentin Savastano-Jonathan Oresnik
Elias Wegerer-Jana Herbst
Philipp Prosser-Zoe Stadelmeier

Dienstag, 26.2.2019, 18:30 (Abendgottesdienst)
Minis Lars Osswald-Johannes Ege

Samstag, 2.3.2019, 18:30 (Vorabendmesse)
Minis Marie Springer-Peter Schimmels
Marlene Gann-Pascal Beaurain
Niclas Springer-Johannes Eisenmann

Dienstag, 5.3.2019, 18:30 (Abendgottesdienst)
Minis Jonas  Wegerer-Lina Marschall

Sonntag, 10.3.2019, 10:30 (Eucharistiefeier)
Minis Tobias  Karcher-Ina Deutelmoser
Sem Teifke-Marie Sauter
Sebastian  Benkler-Jakob Schimmels

Dienstag, 12.3.2019, 18:30 (Abendgottesdienst)
Minis Johanna Karcher-Jana Rixner

Samstag, 16.3.2019, 18:30 (Vorabendmesse)
Minis Maximilian Störkle-Gabriel Deutelmoser
Sophie Schumacher-Michelle Zwisler
Jano Popp-Charlotte Gann

Sonntag, 17.3.2019, 10:00 (Wortgottesfeier)
Minis Anna Ege-Christoph Deutelmoser
Lukas Rick-Christina De Marinis

Dienstag, 19.3.2019, 18:30 (Abendgottesdienst)
Minis Antonia Savastano-Adam Weishaupt

Sonntag, 24.3.2019, 10:30 (Eucharistiefeier)
Minis Laura Nahm-Lena Di Marco
Zoe Stadelmeier-Valentin Savastano
Johannes Ege-Jana Herbst

Dienstag, 26.3.2019, 18:30 (Abendgottesdienst)
Minis Jonathan Oresnik-Elias Wegerer

Samstag, 30.3.2019, 18:30 (Vorabendmesse)
Minis Lars Osswald-Philipp Prosser
Pascal Beaurain-Marlene Gann
Marie Springer-Peter Schimmels

Sonntag, 31.3.2019, 10:00 (Wortgottesfeier)
Minis Johannes Eisenmann-Niclas Springer
Lina Marschall-Jonas  Wegerer


© 2019 by TARCISIUS
Letzte Änderung: 9.1.2019